We went on a 3 week trip to eat lunch at a gathering in La Pine Or, a week at my sisters in Oregon city, (where we rode to multnomah falls, mt st helens) than crossing Or/Wa through Idaho on lewis & clark hwy 12 (100 mikes of fire smoke)
Montana down to yellowstone (a day inthe park) then down throuh Grand Tetons & south to Utah (cedar breaks nat'l monument, Zion N/P) I had 351 video clips & made 13 movies. This is the finale!
Ruben Run 2012 Part 13 The finale